Page 1

PARTS CATALOGUE

WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.000(2988263000) SUPPORT

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.000(2988263000) SUPPORT Ref 1 2 22 42 43 50 990

Part Number 8919460 NS 1731702 518161 2247485 NS 8919459

2992642

Qty 1 1 4 4 4 2 AR

Description ARCH SUPPORT SEE FIGURE 04.012/2987492002 PIN HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER CATSEYE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 35.050/1908959000 SUPPORT


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.000(2990051000) SUPPORT MIT BOLZEN

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.000(2990051000) SUPPORT MIT BOLZEN Ref 1 2 22 42 43 50 990

Part Number 8922001 NS 1731702 518161 2247485 NS 8922003

2992642

Qty 1 1 4 4 4 2 AR

Description ARCH SUPPORT SEE FIGURE 04.012/2987492002 PIN HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER CATSEYE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 35.050/1908959000 SUPPORT


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.010(2984536002) SUPPORT INSTALL.MATERIAL

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.010(2984536002) SUPPORT INSTALL.MATERIAL Ref 2 3 7 10 11 15 16 17 18 20 21 30 39 40 42 43 45 46 50 51 202 203 990

Part Number 8914284 2119614 8918332 NS 8903597 1716530 8911324 1585189 8910414 2105797 1542193 8918333 67125 614-16030 518161 2247485 614-12025 41254 336199 2975165 1570467 933781R1 8911955

2992642

Qty 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 4 2 2 2 1 6 2 4 4 8 8 6 6 4 2 AR

Description JOINT OUTRIGGER LID STABILIZER CYL. PAW INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 24.160/2985669001 SOCKET HITCH PIN PIN DISK/WASHER PIN PIN DISK/WASHER COVER PLATE DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER ELASTIC BUSHING GREASE NIPPLE SUPPORT


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.012(2987492002) SUPPORT

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.012(2987492002) SUPPORT Ref 2 3 7 10 11 15 16 17 18 20 21 22 30 39 42 43 45 46 50 51 102 103 990

Part Number 8918338 8918347 8911344 NS 8903597 1716530 8911324 1585189 8910414 8919232 2929856 251078 8911345 67125 518161 2247485 614-12025 41254 336199 2975165 1570467 933781R1 8918337

2992642

Qty 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 1 4 4 4 8 8 6 6 6 3 AR

Description JOINT OUTRIGGER LID STABILIZER CYL. PAW INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 24.160/2987619000 SOCKET HITCH PIN PIN DISK/WASHER PIN PIN COTTER PIN COTTER PIN COVER PLATE DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER ELASTIC BUSHING GREASE NIPPLE SUPPORT


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.012(2987498001) SUPPORT COVER

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 04.012(2987498001) SUPPORT COVER Ref 1 31 32 38 990

Part Number 8918335 8911346 8911329 1570491 8918335

2992642

Qty 1 2 4 4 AR

Description COVER COVER SHIM CYL.HEAD SCREW COVER


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2987491000) WHEELS 18 R 19,5

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2987491000) WHEELS 18 R 19,5 Ref 1 2 20 101 102 103 201 202 203 990

Part Number 8918308 8918309 8915293 8918312 2978088 219990 8918312 2978088 219990 8918310

2992642

Qty 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

Description WHEEL WHEEL PLATE DISK WHEEL TIRE VALVE DISK WHEEL TIRE VALVE TIRES


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2988265000) WHEELS 10.00-20 F7

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2988265000) WHEELS 10.00-20 F7 Ref 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 990 992 993

Part Number 8920271 8920272 2222210 NS 8920273 8919206 216876 29417 8920274 8920275 8920276 8920277

2992642

Qty 4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 AR AR AR

Description WHEEL WHEEL EXTENSION INTERMEDIATE RING SEE FIGURE 05.140/2248137000 DISK WHEEL TIRE HOSE RIM BAND DISK WHEEL TIRES WHEELS WHEELS


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2988431000) WHEELS 10.00-20 F7

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2988431000) WHEELS 10.00-20 F7 Ref 1 2 3 4 101 102 103 104 990 992 993

Part Number 8920253 8920253 NS 2222210 8920254 1909901 216876 29417 8920255 8920256 8920257

2992642

Qty 4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 AR AR AR

Description WHEEL WHEEL INTERMEDIATE RING SEE FIGURE 05.140/2248137000 EXTENSION DISK WHEEL TIRE HOSE RIM BAND TIRES WHEELS WHEELS


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2989920000) WHEELS 600/40-22,5

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.100(2989920000) WHEELS 600/40-22,5 Ref 1 2 101 102 201 202 990 991

Part Number 8918327 8918328 8918326 1290765 8918326 1290765 8918329 8921090

2992642

Qty 2 2 1 1 1 1 AR AR

Description WHEEL

TIRE DISK WHEEL TIRE TIRES TIRES


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.110(2216111002) WHEEL MOUNTING

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.110(2216111002) WHEEL MOUNTING Ref 1 3 4 990

Part Number 941165 8408505 8409152 1925878

2992642

Qty AR 20 20 AR

Description RING WHEEL NUT LOCK WASHER MOUNTING PARTS


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.140(2248137000) INTERMEDIATE RING

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 05.140(2248137000) INTERMEDIATE RING Ref

Part Number

1 2160978 990 2160977

2992642

Qty 4 INTERMEDIATE RING AR INTERMEDIATE RING

Description


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2986414000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 30KM/H

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2986414000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 30KM/H Ref 1 2 5 10 11 12 13 15 990 14

Part Number 1295110 8914270 8915253 814-16065 2974088 827-12055 2975473 2979506 8915270 627-10030

2992642

Qty 1 2 1 4 4 4 4 32 AR 24

Description PROP SHAFT PROP SHAFT BRACKET HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON NUT PROP SHAFT BOLT, Hex, M10 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2989559000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2989559000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL Ref 1 3 990 2

Part Number 8917438 2979506 8917437 627-10030

2992642

Qty 1 16 AR 16

Description PROP SHAFT HEXAGON NUT PROP SHAFT BOLT, Hex, M10 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2989918000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 20KM/H

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2989918000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 20KM/H Ref 1 2 5 10 11 12 13 15 990 14

Part Number 8917447 8917448 8920119 814-16065 2974088 827-12055 2975473 2979506 8917445 627-10030

2992642

Qty 1 2 1 4 4 4 4 32 AR 24

Description PROP SHAFT PROP SHAFT BRACKET HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON NUT PROP SHAFT BOLT, Hex, M10 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2990661000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL SINGLE

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2990661000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL SINGLE Ref 1 3 990 2

Part Number 8917440 2979506 8917439 627-10030

2992642

Qty 1 16 AR 16

Description PROP SHAFT HEXAGON NUT PROP SHAFT BOLT, Hex, M10 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2992632000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 25/30KM/H

2992642


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2992632000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 25/30KM/H Ref 1 2 5 10 11 12 13 15 990 14

Part Number 2930118 2930119 8921787 814-16065 2974088 827-12055 2975473 2979506 8927205 627-10030

2992642

Qty 1 2 1 4 4 4 4 32 AR 24

Description PROP SHAFT PROP SHAFT BRACKET HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER HEXAGON NUT PROP SHAFT BOLT, Hex, M10 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd


WX185 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (2/04- ) 07.010(2992634000) PROP SHAFT INSTALL.MATERIAL 25/30KM/H

2992642


Complete manual From aservicemanualpdf.com Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

CASE WX185 Wheel Excavator Parts Catalogue Manual  
CASE WX185 Wheel Excavator Parts Catalogue Manual  
Advertisement