Issuu on Google+

VUE ÉCLATÉE LYNX 250 – Quad 250cc SHINERAY SOMMAIRE FIG. 01 – CYLINDER HEAD COVER______________________________________________________________ 3 FIG. 02 – CYLINDER HEAD____________________________________________________________________ 4 FIG. 03 – CAMSHAFT / VALVE ________________________________________________________________ 5 FIG. 04 – CAM CHAIN / TENSIONER ____________________________________________________________ 6 FIG. 05 - CYLINDER _________________________________________________________________________ 7 FIG. 06 – RIGHT CRANKCASE__________________________________________________________________ 8 FIG. 07 - GENERATOR _______________________________________________________________________ 9 FIG. 08 - OIL PUMP ________________________________________________________________________ 10 FIG. 09 – STARTING MOTOR _________________________________________________________________ 11 FIG. 10 - LEFT CRANKCASE COVER ____________________________________________________________ 12 FIG. 11 - DRIVE PULLEY _____________________________________________________________________ 13 FIG. 12 - DRIVEN PULLEY____________________________________________________________________ 14 FIG. 13 – TRANSMISSION____________________________________________________________________ 15 FIG. 13 - TRANSMISSION SUITE _______________________________________________________________ 16 FIG. 14 - CRANKCASE_______________________________________________________________________ 17 FIG. 15 – PISTON & CONNECT ________________________________________________________________ 18 FIG. 16 - GASOLINE PIPE ____________________________________________________________________ 19 FIG. 17 - WATER PUMP _____________________________________________________________________ 20 FIG. 17 - WATER PUMP SUITE ________________________________________________________________ 21 FIG. 18 - ENGINE ASSY______________________________________________________________________ 22 FIG. 19 - FRAME ASSY ______________________________________________________________________ 23 FIG. 19 - FRAME ASSY SUITE _________________________________________________________________ 24 FIG. 20 - WATER TANK______________________________________________________________________ 25 FIG. 21 - STEERING&STAFF ASSY______________________________________________________________ 26 FIG. 22 - F•ABSORBER ______________________________________________________________________ 27 FIG. 23 - BRAKE ARM& SHIFT ARM ____________________________________________________________ 28 FIG. 24 – CARBURETOR & AIR CLEANER ________________________________________________________ 29 FIG. 25 - REAR SUSPENSION _________________________________________________________________ 30 FIG. 26 - FORK ASSY________________________________________________________________________ 31 FIG. 27 - BRAKE ___________________________________________________________________________ 32 FIG. 28 - REAR SHIFT ASSY___________________________________________________________________ 33 FIG. 28 - REAR SHIFT ASSY SUITE _____________________________________________________________ 34 FIG. 29 - FRONT WHEEL ASSY ________________________________________________________________ 35 FIG. 30 - REAR WHEEL ASSY _________________________________________________________________ 36 FIG. 31 - FRONT& REAR BODY ________________________________________________________________ 37 FIG. 32 - FUEL TANK _______________________________________________________________________ 38 FIG. 33 - WIRE HARNESS ____________________________________________________________________ 39 FIG. 34 - ROCKER & CIRCUMROTATE BODY _____________________________________________________ 40 FIG. 35 - SEAT_____________________________________________________________________________ 41 FIG. 36 - STEERING ASSY ____________________________________________________________________ 42 FIG. 37 - FOOTREST, L&R ____________________________________________________________________ 43 FIG. 38 - FRONT GUARD ____________________________________________________________________ 44 FIG. 39 - EXHAUST MUFFLER_________________________________________________________________ 45

1

FIG. 40 - FRONT&REAR BRAKE ASSY ___________________________________________________________ 46 FIG. 41 - LAMPS ASSY ______________________________________________________________________ 47 FIG. 41 - LAMPS ASSY SUITE _________________________________________________________________ 48 FIG. 42 - BATTERY _________________________________________________________________________ 49 FIG. 43 - REAR ARMREST ASSY _______________________________________________________________ 50 FIG. 44 - METER & REAR MIRROR______________________________________________________________ 51

2

Fig. 01 – CYLINDER HEAD COVER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

JL172-000101

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET RING

JL172-000102 JL172-000103 JL172-000104

BOLT M6X12 DAM-BOARD BOLT M5X17

JL172-000105 JL172-000106 JL172-000107

CYLINDER HEAD,COVER CYLINDER HEAD SCHNORKER LEAD BAFFLE

JL172-000108 JL172-000109

CLAMP Φ12 BOLT M6X55

JL172-000110 JL172-000111 JL172-000112

BOLT M6X50 TRACHEAL FIXATION CLAMP BONNET CYLINDER TUBE(RUBBER)

JL172-000113 JL172-000114 JL172-000115

O-RING Φ9.4X2.4 INSPECTION COVER TUBE LINKS

JL172-000116 JL172-000117 JL172-000118

CLAMP Φ10 SNORKEL RIGHT COVER GASOLINE PIPE CLIP

19

JL172-000119 JL172-000120

AIR FILTER HOSE CLAMP Φ16

JL172-000121

BOLT M6X25

20 21

3

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 02 – CYLINDER HEAD

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

JL172-000201 JL172-000202

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CYLINDER HEAD

JL172-000203 JL172-000204

BOLT STUD M8X41 PIN DOWEL 10×16

JL172-000205 JL172-000206 JL172-000207

HEXAGON SCREW BLOCK M12X1X13 CAMSHAFT BEARING CAP BOLT M6X25

JL172-000208 JL172-000209 JL172-000210

NGK SPARK PLUG DPR7EA9 CARBURETOR INTAKE-TUBE HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M6X18

JL172-000211 JL172-000212

CLAMP Φ10 SCHORKEL

4

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 03 – CAMSHAFT / VALVE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

JL172-000301 JL172-000302

CAMSHAFT INTAKE VALVE

JL172-000303 JL172-000304 JL172-000305

KEEP AIRCRAFT BASE VALVE OIL SEAL OUTER VALVE SPRING

JL172-000306 JL172-000307

INNER VALVE SPRING TO KEEP THE SHELVES BLOCK

JL172-000308 JL172-000309 JL172-000310

VALVELOCKCLAMP VALVE ROCKER O-RING Φ14X2.65

JL172-000311 JL172-000312 JL172-000313

INTAKE ROCKER-ARM SHAFT GASKET 12X6.3X1.2 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLTS

JL172-000314 JL172-000315

EXHAUST ROCKER SHAFT EXHAUST VALVE

5

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 04 – CAM CHAIN / TENSIONER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

JL172-000401 JL172-000402

LINK INTRODUCTION TIMING CHAIN(98)

JL172-000403 JL172-000404 JL172-000405

COMPONENTS OF THE CHAIN TENSIONING PLATE GASKET 18X6.3X1.6 HEXAGONG FLANGE BOLTS M6X12

JL172-000406 JL172-000407 JL172-000408

PAPER GASKET OF CHAIN TENSIONING DEVICE TIMING CHAIN TENSIONING DEVICE HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M6X20

6

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 05 - CYLINDER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3

JL172-000501

CYLINDER BLOCK PAD

JL172-000502 JL172-000503

PIN DOWEL 10×16 CYLINDER BLOCK

7

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 06 – RIGHT CRANKCASE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

JL172-000601

GASKET RCRANKCASE COEP

JL172-000602 JL172-000603 JL172-000604

COVER RCRANKCASE COEP COPPER WASHER 15X10X1.5

JL172-000605 JL172-000606 JL172-000607

OIL DISCHARGE BOLT M12X15 BOLT M6X32 BOLT M6X40

JL172-000608 JL172-000609

BOLT M6X70 OIL STRAINER

JL172-000610 JL172-000611 JL172-000612

SPRING FILTER O-RING OIL FILTER CAP

JL172-000613 JL172-000614 JL172-000615

BOLT M6X75 SPRING FILTER OIL GAUGE

JL172-000616 JL172-000617

BOLT M6X40 INSPECTION PLATE

JL172-000618 JL172-000619

SPRING FILTER CRANKCASE SCHNORKEL

8

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 07 - GENERATOR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

JL172-000701 JL172-000702 JL172-000703

MAGNETO STATOR HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X28 HEXAGON FLANGE NUT M16X1

JL172-000704 JL172-000705 JL172-000706

THRUST WASHERS WIRE BAFFLE MAGNETO ROTOR

JL172-000707 JL172-000708

TRIGGER HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M5X16

9

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 08 - OIL PUMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

JL172-000801

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLTSM6X12

JL172-000802 JL172-000803

UPPER CLAPBOARD CHAIN

JL172-000804 JL172-000805 JL172-000806

SHAFT CIRCLIP SPROCKETS HEXAGON FLANGE BOLTSM6X25

JL172-000807 JL172-000808 JL172-000809

LOWER CLAPBOARD OIL PUMP O-RING

JL172-000810

INNER OIL PIPE

10

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 09 – STARTING MOTOR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

JL172-000901

HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M8X18

JL172-000902 JL172-000903 JL172-000904

CLUTCH DOUBLE-TOOTH SHAFT DOUBLE-TOOTH

JL172-000905 JL172-000906

STARTER CLUTCH GEAR START-UP FOLDER FIXATION CLAMP

JL172-000907 JL172-000908 JL172-000909

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X12 STARTING MOTOR HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X22

11

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 10 - LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

JL172-001101

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X55

JL172-001102 JL172-001103

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X50 CRANKCASE COVER L

JL172-001104 JL172-001105

PIN Φ10X16 GASKET

12

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 11 - DRIVE PULLEY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 3-1 4 4-1 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

JL172-001201

CROSS SCREW M4X12

JL172-001202 JL172-001203 JL172-001204

WASHERS Φ4 COVER PLECE SLIDE

JL172-001205 JL172-001206 JL172-001207

PLATE RAMP ROLLER SETWEIGHT OIL SEAL

JL172-001208 JL172-001209

O-RIGN BOSS DRIVE FACE

JL172-001210 JL172-001211 JL172-001212

MOVABLE DRIVE FACE DRIVE GASKET28X14.2X2

JL172-001213 JL172-001214

HEXAGON NUT M14X1.5 DRIVE PULLEY

13

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 12 - DRIVEN PULLEY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

JL172-001301 JL172-001302 JL172-001303

BELT(22.5X847MM) DRIVEN PULLEY CLUTCH SHELL

JL172-001304

HEXAGON FLANGE NUT M12X1.25

14

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 13 – TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

JL172-001401

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X16

JL172-001402 JL172-001403

FILES CHANGING JOYSTICK COMPONENT HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X25

JL172-001404 JL172-001405 JL172-001406

GEAR BOX COVER LOCATION PIN Φ8X14 REVERSE PAPER WASHER OF GEAR COVER

JL172-001407 JL172-001408 JL172-001409

FILE-AXIS CHANGING COMPONENTS FILE HUB CHANGING COMPONENTS STRIKING FORK

JL172-001410 JL172-001411 JL172-001412

SELECTOR ROD INTERMEDIATE ASSEMBLY OF AXIS SHIFT INPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY

JL172-001413 JL172-001414

OUTPUT SHAFT ASSEMBLY GASKET

JL172-001415 JL172-001416 JL172-001417

INTERMEDIATE GEAR OIL SEAL 36X58X7 BEARING 6302

JL172-001418 JL172-001419 JL172-001420

BEARING 62/28-2RS BEARING 6204 POST REDUCTION CHUN-KIT

JL172-001421 JL172-001422

SMALL OIL SEAL GREAT OIL SEAL

JL172-001423 JL172-001424 JL172-001425

STEEL BALL SPRING WASHERSASHERS

JL172-001426 JL172-001427 JL172-001428

SWIVEL NUT RETAINING PIN SIGNIFICANT LINE BLOCK

JL172-001429 JL172-001430 JL172-001431

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X12 CLIP BOLT

JL172-001432

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X35

15

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 13 - TRANSMISSION SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

33 34

JL172-001433 JL172-001434

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M8X35 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M8X45

16

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 14 - CRANKCASE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

JL172-001501 JL172-001502

CRANKCASE ASSY R PIN DOWELΦ8X14

JL172-001503 JL172-001504 JL172-001505

PAPER GASKET CRANKCASE LEFT CRANKCASE OUTER RACE OF EAR HANGING

JL172-001506 JL172-001507

O-RING Φ15.8X2.4 INNER RACE OF EAR HANGING

JL172-001508 JL172-001509 JL172-001510

BOLT M6X60 BOLT M6X120 BOLT M6X65

JL172-001511 JL172-001512 JL172-001513

HIND DAMPING BOOT A GEAR CASE SCHNORKEL BOLT STUD M8X177(A)

JL172-001514 JL172-001515 JL172-001516

ACORN NUT M8X16 BOLT STUD M8X185(B) BEARING 6304

JL172-001517 JL172-001518

BEARING 6303 BEARING 6302

JL172-001519

BEARING 62/22

17

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 15 – PISTON & CONNECT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

JL172-001601 JL172-001602

THROUGHT-TUBING PINS FLOWLINES SPRING

JL172-001603 JL172-001604 JL172-001605

BLOCK NEEDLE CRANKSHAFT LINK ROD COMPONENTS WOODRUFF KEY 25X14X4

JL172-001606 JL172-001607

SNAP RING PISTON PIN PIN PISTON

JL172-001608 JL172-001609

PISTON(STD) PISTON RING ASSEMBLY

18

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 16 - GASOLINE PIPE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

JL172-001801 JL172-001802

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M12X28 GASOLINE PIPE

JL172-001803 JL172-001804 JL172-001805

COPPER WASHER BOLT M6X40 DAMPING SETS

JL172-001806 JL172-001807 JL172-001808

BRACKET HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X28 COPPER WASHER

JL172-001809 JL172-001810 JL172-001811

BASTE BOLT M8X25 CUSHION BLOCKING GASKET

19

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 17 - WATER PUMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

JL172-001901 JL172-001902

SNAP RING MANDREL

JL172-001903 JL172-001904 JL172-001905

BEARING OIL SEAL STATIC SEAL RING

JL172-001906 JL172-001907 JL172-001908

DYNAMIC SEAL RING ALUMINUM WASHER5X12X1 PUMP IMPELLER

JL172-001909 JL172-001910 JL172-001911

PAPER WASHER LOCATION PIN Φ8X14 GASKET 5X12X1

JL172-001912 JL172-001913

PUMP COVER PLUG

JL172-001914 JL172-001915 JL172-001916

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X40 HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X28 O-RIGN Φ18

JL172-001917 JL172-001918 JL172-001919

WATER PIPE HEAD CLAMP SPRING SETS

JL172-001920 JL172-001921

WATER PIPE CLAMP Φ8

JL172-001922 JL172-001923 JL172-001924

TRACHEAL HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X22 UPPER COVER OF THE PUMP

20

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 17 - WATER PUMP SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

25 26 27

JL172-001925 JL172-001926

THERMOLATOR LOWER COVER OF THE PUMP

JL172-001927

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M6X16

21

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 18 - ENGINE ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

03150056-0001 /

ENGINE ASSY WHEEL, OUTPUT AXLE

/ 73031627

BUSH(INNER) BRACE BOARD, OUTPUT AXLE

/ 72020247 73031626

BUSH(OUTER) NUT M16 DECORATE COVER, OUTPUT AXLE

72010236 72010245

BOLT M6*12 BOLT M8*30

22

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 19 - FRAME ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

41010667 72010242

FRAME INJONING ASSY BOLT M8×16

31080071 48010069 73031631

HORN STEERING LOCK R-DOWN BRACKET, FRONT BODY

72020044 72010237 72020038

NUT M10 BOLT M6×16 NUT M6

73010413 73230096

CUSHION RUBBER, BODY BRACKET, FRONT TURNING LIGHT

72010362 72040086 72030094

BOLT M6*20 WASHER 6 BOLT M6*20

73031488 73210127 73011998

TOP BRACKET, FRONT BODY RIGHT ADJUST BRACKET, FRONT HEADLIGHT CUSHION RUBBER, ENGINE

73070320 72011383 73011999

FRONT BRACKET, ENGINE BOLT M10*125 CUSHION RUBBER, ENGINE

23

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 19 - FRAME ASSY SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

72020041 73070321

NUT M8 REAR CONNECT BOARD, ENGINE

73010413 72010236 73031490

CUSHION RUBBER, BODY BOLT M6*12 INSTALL BRACKET, REAR BODY

72030093 17040015 72030093

BOLT M6*16 RADIATOR WATER GAP ASSY BOLT M6*16

73031628 73010590

TOP INSTALL BRACKET, AIR CLEANER FRONT CUSHION RUBBER, SEAT

72010236 48030051 72020038

BOLT M6*12 SEAT LOCK NUT M6

73031490 73070321 72010256

INSTALL BRACKET, REAR BODY REAR CONNECT BOARD, ENGINE BOLT M8*90

73031629 72010218 70020020

BELOW INSTALL BRACKET, AIR CLEANER BOLT M10*145 FRONT HANGING AXLE M10*208, ENGINE

73210126 73031488

LEFT ADJUST BRACKET, FRONT HEADLIGHT TOP BRACKET, FRONT BODY

73230096 72010724 73031630

BRACKET, FRONT TURNING LIGHT BOLT M10*100 LEFT-BELOW BRACKET, FRONT BODY

72030093 73030474 72010241

SCREW M6*16 BELOW PROTECT BOARD, ENGINE BOLT M8*12

24

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 20 - WATER TANK

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

17060032 / 17060073

SIPHON PIPE HOOP OUT-WATER PIPE, RADIATOR

17060072 17040019

INNER HOSE, RADIATOR RADIATOR ASSY

17040015 17060052 17080006

WATER GAP ASSY, RADIATOR RUBBER PIPE WATER JUG

/ 17060080 /

INSTALL RUBBER, WATER JUG WATER&DEFLATE PIPE, RADIATOR WATER PIPE

72010236 16040041 72010164

BOLT M6*12 OIL SWITCH BOLT M6*25

18050053

SEGREGATOR

25

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 21 - STEERING&STAFF ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

73010437 73010438

CLIP, STEERING STEM SEAL RING, STEERING STEM

46050098 70120003 73031484

STEERING STEM ASSY INNER BUSH, STEERING STEM FRONT INSTALL, OIL TANK

72010251 72060004

BOLT M8×60 PIN 2×20

72020162 72040014 72040066

NOTCH NUT M10 SPRING MAT 10 WASHER 10

46140040 72040066 72040014

TIE-ROD, STEERING STEM WASHER 10 SPRING MAT 10

72020162

NOTCH NUT M10

26

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 22 - F•ABSORBER

N° Pièce

1 2 3 4 5

Référence

Désignation

41050415

SHOCK ABSORBER, RF SHOCK ABSORBER, LF

72020044 72010224

NUT M10 BOLT M10×50

72011215

BOLT M10×90

27

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 23 - BRAKE ARM& SHIFT ARM

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

72040347 72060008 72050213

WASHER 15×27 PIN 3×30 RETURNING SPRING, REAR BRAKE ARM

72050212 55070199

SWITCH SPRING, REAR BRAKE ARM REAR BRAKE ARM

28

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 24 – CARBURETOR & AIR CLEANER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

72010237 18030845 ——

BOLT M6×16 IN-LET PIPE SEAL RING, IN-LET PIPE

16003023 72020038

CARBURETOR NUT M6

18020210

18050053 72010237

HOOP, AIR CLEANER AIR CLEANER SEGREGATOR RUBBER PIPE HOOP BOLT M6*16

29

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 25 - REAR SUSPENSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

41070318 72010234

REAR ABSORBER BOLT M12×60

72011651 72020047 ——

BOLT M12×65 NUT M12 BUSH

30

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 26 - FORK ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 1-1

312620014-0001

ROCKER ARM,LEFT FRONT UPPER

380822095-0001

1-2

380400016-0003

1-3 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

313850004-0001 312630006-0001 312640018-0001

COLLAR NUT,PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE ALL-METAL HEXAGON WITH FLANGE HINGE,FRONT ROCKER ARM ROCKER ARM,RIGHT FRONT UPPER ROCKER ARM,LEFT FRONT LOWER

312650014-0001 312680008-0001 312690008-0001

ROCKER ARM,RIGHT FRONT LOWER STEERING KNUCKLE BEARING ASSY.,LEFT FRONT STEERING KNUCKLE BEARING ASSY.,RIGHT FRONT

310450339-0001 380140378-0001

9

380400001-0001

10 11

380140286-0001 380590018-0002

FORK ASSY.,LEFT FRONT BOLT,HEXAGON FLANGE NUT,PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE ALL-METAL HEXAGON WITH FLANGE BOLT,HEXAGON FLANGE PIN,COTTER

31

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 27 - BRAKE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

70030007 41040500

AXLE, REAR FORK Φ15×295 REAR FORK ASSY

72020166 54320005 72010241

NUT M14×1.5 TENSION WHEEL ASSY BOLT M8×12

73110055 72030030

PROTECT CLIP, CHAIN SCREW M6*12

72010213 72020044 ——

BOLT M10×30 NUT M10 HOOP

—— 72040014 72040066

BLOCK, REAR WHEEL AXLE COVER SPRING MAT 10 WASHER 10

72010219

BOLT M10*20

32

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 28 - REAR SHIFT ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

72010212 72010219 72011215

BOLT M10×25 BOLT M10×20 BOLT M10×90

72020044 54310022 72060008

NUT M10 BRACKET, REAR BRAKE CLAMP PINΦ3×30

54310049 72040258 54310062

NOTCH NUT M20 SPRING MATΦ20 WASHERΦ48

54310125 54310065

AXLE, REAR SHIFT CONNECT PLATE, REAR WHEEL HUB

54310028 54310121 54310067

LOCK NUT, SPLINE COVER BUSH, REAR SHIFT AXLE COVER LEFT AXLE COVER, REAR SHIFT

33

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 28 - REAR SHIFT ASSY SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

15 16 17 18 19

54130161 55060007

REAR CHIAN PLATE REAR BRAKE PLATE

54310068 54120150 41190142

RIGHT AXLE COVER, REAR SHIFT CHAIN REAR BUMPER

34

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 29 - FRONT WHEEL ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

54050120

TIRE, FRONT WHEEL

2

54170127

FRONT WHEEL HUB

3 4 5

\ 72020106

VAVLE NIB, FRONT WHEEL NUT M10

73010134

DUSTPROOF COVER, FRONT WHEEL HUB

35

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 30 - REAR WHEEL ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

54060132

TIRE, REAR WHEEL

2

54210083

REAR WHEEL HUB

3 4 5

\ 72020106

VAVLE NIB, REAR WHEEL NUT M10

73010134

DUSTPROOF COVER, REAR WHEEL HUB

36

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 31 - FRONT& REAR BODY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

53440194

FRONT BODY

53440246 53440245

PROTECT BOARD, R PROTECT BOARD, L

72020038 73010420 53450227

NUT M6 REAR CUSHION RUBBER, SEAT REAR BODY

73010810 72040086 72030092

RUBBER MAT 6 WASHER 6 SCREW M6×12

37

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 32 - FUEL TANK

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

72010236 73030439

BOLT M6×12 REAR INSTALL BOARD, OIL TANK

16020036 \ 31130045

OIL TANK COVER, OIL TANK OIL SENSOR

72010236 73031484

BOLT M6×12 FRONT INSTALL BOARD, OIL TANK

72010362 72020038

BOLT M6×30 NUT M6

38

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 33 - WIRE HARNESS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

31060780 31030028

WIRE HARNESS ADJUTER

31010073 31270006 31290003

IGNITION CONTROLLER FAN CONTROLLER RELAY LIGHT CONTROLLER

31050016 31020086

STARTER RELAY IGNITION LOOP KEY

48010069

IGNITION LOCK STEERING LOCK SCREW M6×16

72030022

39

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 34 - ROCKER & CIRCUMROTATE BODY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

72060008 72020104

PIN 3×30 NOTCH NUT M14×1.5

72040257 —— 46150029

SPING MAT 14 ROCKER, LEFT BELOW CIRCUMROTATE BODY

55020190 72010241

FRONT BRAKE PLATE BOLT M8×12

46030032 72060004 72020105

TURNING YOKE, R PIN 2×20 NOTCH NUT M12×1.25

72040017 46170139

SPING MAT 12 ROCKER, LEFT TOP ROCKER, RIGHT TOP

72010228 72020044

ROCKER, RIGHT BELOW BOLT M10×80 NUT M10

46040032

TURNING YOKE, L

40

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 35 - SEAT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

41160312 73011939

SEAT RUBBER, SEAT

73031620 72030030

BRACKET, SEAT SCREW M6×12

41

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 36 - STEERING ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

45060025

HANDLEBAR RUBBER, L

47110008 47030206

START BOTTON CABLE OIL CABLE

47040135 46020142 45010268

CHOCK CABLE LEFT HANDLEBAR SWITCH ASSY STEERING HANDLEBAR

45040032 45030030 72030248

CLIP, HANDLEBAR CLIP SEAT, HANDLEBAR BOLT M8×55×1

45180048 72010242 45050072

START BOTTON LEVER ASSY BOLT M8×16 HANDLEBAR RUBBER, R

36010131 73340003

LEFT HANDLEBAR SWITCH ASSY REAR MIRROR SEAT

72030094

BOLT M6*20

42

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 37 - FOOTREST, L&R

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

41170174 41180152

FOOTREST NET, RF FOOTREST NET, LF

72020041 72010219 41170184

NUT M8 BOLT M10×20 FOOTREST, R

41180174 72010248 72010243

FOOTREST, L BOLT M8×45 BOLT M8×20

43

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 38 - FRONT GUARD

N° Pièce

Référence

1 2

41190160 72010242

Désignation

44

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 39 - EXHAUST MUFFLER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

18010482 ——

REAR SET, MUFFLER HOOP, MUFFLER

72010245 72050435 ——

BOLT M8*30 SPRING BLACK LEAD MAT

—— ——

FRONT SET, MUFFLER SEAL MAT, MUFFLER

72020058

NUT M8

45

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 40 - FRONT&REAR BRAKE ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

45180048 ——

FRONT BRAKE LEVER MAIN OIL PIPE

72010465 —— ——

BOLT M6×45 MIAN BUMP, BRAKER RUBBER COVER, OI PIPE

72010242 55020190 ——

BOLT M8×16 FRONT BELOW BUMP, BRAKER REAR MAIN BUMP, BRAKER

—— 72010164

OIL CUP BOLT M6×25

—— 72010212 72010236

REAR BELOW BUMP, BRAKER BOLT M10×25 BOLT M6×12

72010236 72010164 73031482

BOLT M6×12 BOLT M6×25 BOARD

55090011 55090022

FRONT BRAKE PAD REAR BRAKE PAD

46

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 41 - LAMPS ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

73010415

CUSHION RUBBER, BODY

72020035 72040023 72040055

NUT M5 SPRING MAT 5 WASHER 5

73031490 32050118 72020035

LEFT BRACKET, REAR TURNNING LIGHT TURNNING LIGHT, LRR NUT M5

73060056 73031490

REAR REFLECTOR RIGHT BRACKET, REAR TURNNING LIGHT

32040118 73210067 32010216

TURNNING LIGHT, RRR BRACKET, FRONT HEADLIGHT FRONT HEADLIGHT (FAR LIGHT)

72020254 72020038 32010211

NUT M3 NUT M6 FRONT HEADLIGHT (NEAR LIGHT)

72010242 72030205 72020038

BOLT M8×16 SCREW M3×18 NUT M6

73210127 73210126

RIGHT ADJUST BRACKET, FRONT LIGHT LEFT ADJUST BRACKET, FRONT LIGHT

32020151

TURNNING LIGHT, HR

47

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 41 - LAMPS ASSY SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

73220038 72010362

BRACKET, FRONT TURNNING LIGHT BOLT M6×35

72040086 73010810 72020038

WASHER 6 RUBBER MAT 6 NUT M6

32030151 72010236 72040086

TURNNING LIGHT, HL BOLT M6×12 WASHER 6

72040169

SRPING MAT 6

48

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 42 - BATTERY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

72010241 73250129 31070027

BOLT M8*12 BATTERY BOX BATTERY

—— 72010242

BOARD, BATTERY BOLT M8*16

49

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 43 - REAR ARMREST ASSY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

73220038 32060139 72020038

BRACKET, TRAILLIGHT TRAILLIGHT NUT M6

73280032 72010236 47080370

REAR LICENSE BOARD BOLT M6×12 REAR CARRIER

72010245 72020038 73010420

BOLT M8×30 NUT M6 RUBBER MAT

50

Prix Public TTC (€)

Fig. 44 - METER & REAR MIRROR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

72020035 73240034

NUT M5 BRACKET, METER COVER

53050348 72030093 37010287

METER COVER SCREW M6×16 METER

53240125 53230125 37050016

MIRROR, L MIRROR, R SPEED SENSOR

51

Prix Public TTC (€)


Vue Eclatée Quad SHINERAY 250 LYNX TERCEL Quad XY 250 STIXE